Team NameMember #1 CptMember #2 Co-cptMember #3
A-LagetFrode KletthagenDag Olav HaugenVidar Berge
Dzūkai Arvydas MiliauskasLeva MiliauskienėŽydrūnas Meškevičius
G&T Team Tomas Kumsevicius Giedrius Nainys
Høitomt/Hansen FishingKarl-Fredrik HøitomtJørn Cato Hansen
Inspired by fishing Darius Liutkevicius Sigitas Dulevicius Gytis Ginius
M&S Pro TeamMatas JokšasŠarūnas Rupšys
Pikehunters Norway  Anders Bjørndal Granli Andreas Holtet Nordseth
SideWays Fredrick EvensenStefan MathisenNadil Vranesi
Sire Fishing Team Guntis Sire Aldis SireLauris Sire
Suser i sivet Frode PehrsenPeter Løvskov Pehrsen Petter Pehrsen
Team "Favorite-Norge"Almantas PociusMartynas PlatiakasEdita Subaciene
Team AGKMarius Halden JahrOve GrønlundMartin Buer
Team AsmalaChristian Borgen Tommy Svendsen
Team BumblebeeSteffen AnderssonAtle SælidStian Lysgård
Team Fiske24 Fredrik SvendsenEspen Svendsen
Team FisketrixKristoffer KristiansenRune Kristiansen
Team G.T.RGytis GricenkaRobertas GricenkaTomas Fetingis
Team GjeddejegerMorten ThommesenKjell-Remi WestlieStig Tore Sundell
Team Gjeddejeger 2Andre ThommesenWenke SalteRemi Andre Dahl
Team Helt Johan... Johan TørrisenJohann Vangerud
Team International PlumbersSascha GeeseMartin ØfstaasJohann Engberg
Team Intersport Nils Einar Hervig Martin Monrad Hansen
Team KaSo Sondre BreianKarl Emil Heiland Amundsen
Team Monkey Fishing 1Emil RustadOle Christian Solberg
Team Monkey Fishing 2Lars-Andre ØstbyLars-Kristian Mørk
Team PD Baits Pål Dramstad Patrick Johansen  Emil Andre Lia Bergersen
Team PikeslingersThomas Kjær HalvorsenMarkus TaajeThomas Roos Aas
Team PikewallisErik WalmannEirik OlsenKent Skaje
Team Rapala ProGuideRolf Magnus GrenbergJarle Reitan
Team Rapala ProGuide 2Marius GodliStian GodliTerje Spjelkavik
Team Slutningen Ole Jørgen Slutningen  Julie Slutningen Mina Slutningen
Team ThomasfiskeThomas ØdegårdCato RøenbakkenTorjus Dybdal Ødegård
Team Trøgstad JFFBjørn Einar LierHalvor Hardang
Zander club Team Alenas KrenciusSimas Gadeikis
Team PolarFishing Peder H VangenAndreas S FoldvikKristoffer Enger